Asiakasportaali
Asiakasportaali

Omistajamme

Omistajamme

Omistajiemme omistusosuuksien jakauma

Y-tunnus%-osuuslkm
Enontekiön kunta0190662-11,32
Esko Systems Oy3104530-80,61
Iin kunta2054621-10,61
Inarin kunta0190758-73,15
Istekki Oy2292633-00,61
Kemijärven kaupunki0191717-98,113
Kittilän kunta0191406-63,15
Kolarin kunta0191528-81,93
Kuusamon kaupunki0186418-510,016
Lapin ammattikorkeakoulu Oy2528792-50,61
Lapin hyvinvointialue3221332-610,016
Lapin liitto0937073-70,61
LapIT Oy1637268-53,15
Muonion kunta0191824-31,32
NordLab2483868-40,61
Pelkosenniemen kunta0191866-51,32
Pellon kunta0193729-21,93
Pohjois-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialue0679480-90,61
Posion kunta0191908-61,93
PPP-Köökki Oy3297457-10,61
Pudasjärven kaupunki0188962-20,61
Ranuan kunta0191974-83,15
Rovaniemen kaupunki1978283-130,649
Rovaniemen koulutuskuntayhtymä0973110-90,61
Sallan kunta0192936-43,15
Sarastia Oy2360731-50,61
Savukosken kunta0210704-71,93
Simon kunta0193015-40,61
Taivalkosken kunta0190100-31,93
Tervolan kunta0193249-10,61
UNA Oy2898565-70,61
Utajärven kunta0190224-10,61
Utsjoen kunta9129466-40,61
Vaalan kunta0190027-00,61
Ylitornion kunta0210826-91,93